River Valley Pirates
0 Wins 0 Losses

Schedule

Week DateTime Opponent Location Result
Week 1 Sun Apr-21 10:00AM at East Lyme Jays Bridebrook Park Pending
Week 1 Sun Apr-21 01:00PM at East Lyme Jays Bridebrook Park Pending
Week 2 Sun Apr-28 10:00AM Meriden Knuckleheads Rocky Hill High Pending
Week 2 Sun Apr-28 01:00PM Meriden Knuckleheads Rocky Hill High Pending
Week 3 Sun May-05 09:00AM at Bristol Mustangs Page Park Pending
Week 3 Sun May-05 12:00PM at Bristol Mustangs Page Park Pending
Week 4 Sun May-19 10:00AM Hebron Hops Rocky Hill High Pending
Week 4 Sun May-19 01:00PM Hebron Hops Rocky Hill High Pending
Week 5 Sun Jun-02 09:00AM Rocky Hill Caps Rocky Hill High Pending
Week 5 Sun Jun-02 12:00PM Rocky Hill Caps Rocky Hill High Pending
Week 6 Sun Jun-09 10:00AM East Lyme Jays Sunnycrest Park Pending
Week 6 Sun Jun-09 01:00PM East Lyme Jays Sunnycrest Park Pending
Week 7 Sun Jun-16 09:00AM at Meriden Knuckleheads Legion Field Pending
Week 7 Sun Jun-16 01:00PM at Meriden Knuckleheads Legion Field Pending
Week 8 Sun Jun-23 10:00AM Bristol Mustangs Sunnycrest Park Pending
Week 8 Sun Jun-23 01:00PM Bristol Mustangs Sunnycrest Park Pending
Week 9 Sun Jun-30 09:00AM at Brooklyn Dirtbags Owen Bell Park Pending
Week 9 Sun Jun-30 12:00PM at Brooklyn Dirtbags Owen Bell Park Pending
Week 10 Sun Jul-14 09:00AM at Clinton Brewers Indian River Complex Pending
Week 10 Sun Jul-14 12:00PM at Clinton Brewers Indian River Complex Pending

Roster (detailed roster)

Number Name Role
34 Daniele, Frank Manager
7 Snedeker, Keith Manager
24 Barsa, Chris Player
5 Cook, Michael Player
12 Cook, Ken Player
32 Eriksson, Ryan Player
22 Faria, Carlos Player
4 Fodaski, Don Player
3 Garofalo, Rick Player
41 Gentile, Jonathan Player
1 Halkias, Archie Player
3 Hudyma, Nick Player
0 Klimkiewicz, Bryan Player
8 Kornhaas, Jeff Player
2 Mckay, Timothy Player
14 Rigdon, Michael Player
44 Samboy, Nolan Player
10 Sciano, Joe Player
16 Sturtevant, Hazen Player
28 Torres, Jorge Player
0 Verdeja, Francisco Player

Team ID = 9